C6


C6[Click on the circle area to view the parts]
Part Diagram
HITACHI BOLT W/WASHER M7X17.5 HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X8 (10PCS) HITACHI SPRING WASHER M5 (10PCS) TAIL COVER HANDLE COVER ASS'Y HITACHI WASHER (A) ASSY HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X50 (10PCS) HITACHI CUSHION HITACHI MACH SCREW M4X16 (10PCS) HITACHI BEARING CAP FLOW GUIDE HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X45 (10PCS) HITACHI FAN GUIDE   C6SE HITACHI DISTANCE PIECE SAW COVER ASS'Y HITACHI RUBBER RING STATOR ASS'Y 110V-115V HITACHI BRUSH TERMINAL NAME PLATE STOP PLATE HITACHI BALL BEARING  627VVM HITACHI MACH SCREWM4X6 (10PCS)BRASS HITACHI BEARING LOCK HITACHI RETURN SPRING HITACHI BALL BEARING  6202VV HITACHI SPRING WASHER M3 (10PCS) HITACHI MACH SCREW M3X8(10PCS) SAFETY COVER HITACHI BEARING HOLDER BALL BEARING 606C2 SPINDLE AND GEAR SET HITACHI O-RING (P-16) SAW BLADE (COMBINATION) 160MM-D19 HOLE HITACHI WASHER B HITACHI CARBON BRUSH /PAIR GEAR COVER ASS'Y HITACHI FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X20 (10PCS) HITACHI MACH SCREW (W/WASH)M4X8 HITACHI BRUSH HOLDER HITACHI WING NUT M6 (10PCS) HITACHI LABEL HITACHI LOCK LEVER ASSY C7SE HITACHI BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2S BOX WRENCH 10MM

#19: HITACHI BOLT W/WASHER M7X17.5

HITACHI BOLT W/WASHER M7X17.5
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 957749
More information

#20: HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X8 (10PCS)

HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X8 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 949235
More information

#21: HITACHI SPRING WASHER M5 (10PCS)

HITACHI SPRING WASHER M5 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 949454
More information

#22: TAIL COVER

TAIL COVER

Sku: 957065
More information

#54: HANDLE COVER ASS'Y

HANDLE COVER ASS'Y

Sku: 957755
More information

#18: HITACHI WASHER (A) ASSY

HITACHI WASHER (A) ASSY
$AUD 22.00

Sku: 957076
More information

#42: HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X50 (10PCS)

HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X50 (10PCS)
$AUD 6.60

Sku: 949250
More information

#37: HITACHI CUSHION

HITACHI CUSHION
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 961729
More information

#15: HITACHI MACH SCREW M4X16 (10PCS)

HITACHI MACH SCREW M4X16 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 949219
More information

#16: HITACHI BEARING CAP

HITACHI BEARING CAP
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 941049
More information

#23: FLOW GUIDE

FLOW GUIDE

Sku: 990312
More information

#24: HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X45 (10PCS)

HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X45 (10PCS)
$AUD 5.50

Sku: 949249
More information

#31: HITACHI FAN GUIDE C6SE

HITACHI FAN GUIDE   C6SE
$AUD 5.50

Sku: 987980
More information

#17: HITACHI DISTANCE PIECE

HITACHI DISTANCE PIECE
$AUD 2.20

Sku: 961366
More information

#13: SAW COVER ASS'Y

SAW COVER ASS'Y

Sku: 957738
More information

#35: HITACHI RUBBER RING

HITACHI RUBBER RING
$AUD 4.40

Sku: 957754
More information

#30: STATOR ASS'Y 110V-115V

STATOR ASS'Y 110V-115V

Sku: 990311C
More information

#29: HITACHI BRUSH TERMINAL

HITACHI BRUSH TERMINAL
$AUD 6.60

Sku: 930703
More information

#25: NAME PLATE

NAME PLATE

Sku: 25nameplate
More information

#26: STOP PLATE

STOP PLATE

Sku: 956127
More information

#28: HITACHI BALL BEARING 627VVM

HITACHI BALL BEARING  627VVM
$AUD 9.50

Sku: 627VVM
More information

#41: HITACHI MACH SCREWM4X6 (10PCS)BRASS

HITACHI MACH SCREWM4X6 (10PCS)BRASS
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 949292
More information

#40: HITACHI BEARING LOCK

HITACHI BEARING LOCK
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 931701
More information

#7: HITACHI RETURN SPRING

HITACHI RETURN SPRING
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 957062
More information

#8: HITACHI BALL BEARING 6202VV

HITACHI BALL BEARING  6202VV
$AUD 9.90

Sku: 6202VV
More information

#9: HITACHI SPRING WASHER M3 (10PCS)

HITACHI SPRING WASHER M3 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 949451
More information

#10: HITACHI MACH SCREW M3X8(10PCS)

HITACHI MACH SCREW M3X8(10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 949203
More information

#6: SAFETY COVER

SAFETY COVER

Sku: 990315
More information

#4: HITACHI BEARING HOLDER

HITACHI BEARING HOLDER
$AUD 14.30

Sku: 941048
More information

#1: BALL BEARING 606C2

BALL BEARING 606C2

Sku: 606UMC
More information

#2: SPINDLE AND GEAR SET

SPINDLE AND GEAR SET

Sku: 990313
More information

#3: HITACHI O-RING (P-16)

HITACHI O-RING (P-16)
$AUD 2.20

Sku: 873095
More information

#11: SAW BLADE (COMBINATION) 160MM-D19 HOLE

SAW BLADE (COMBINATION) 160MM-D19 HOLE

Sku: 939947
More information

#12: HITACHI WASHER B

HITACHI WASHER B
$AUD 12.10

Sku: 957064
More information

#51: HITACHI CARBON BRUSH /PAIR

HITACHI CARBON BRUSH /PAIR
$AUD 18.70

Sku: 999043
More information

#36: GEAR COVER ASS'Y

GEAR COVER ASS'Y

Sku: 987982
More information

#38: HITACHI FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X20 (10PCS)

HITACHI FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X20 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 949794
More information

#39: HITACHI MACH SCREW (W/WASH)M4X8

HITACHI MACH SCREW (W/WASH)M4X8
$AUD 3.30

Sku: 986723
More information

#50: HITACHI BRUSH HOLDER

HITACHI BRUSH HOLDER
$AUD 13.20

Sku: 957051
More information

#48: HITACHI WING NUT M6 (10PCS)

HITACHI WING NUT M6 (10PCS)
$AUD 16.50

Sku: 949313
More information

#14: HITACHI LABEL

HITACHI LABEL

Sku: 961725
More information

#33: HITACHI LOCK LEVER ASSY C7SE

HITACHI LOCK LEVER ASSY C7SE
$AUD 11.00

Sku: 987981
More information

#34: HITACHI BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2S

HITACHI BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2S
$AUD 7.70

Sku: 6000VV
More information

#502: BOX WRENCH 10MM

BOX WRENCH 10MM

Sku: 940543
More information
Number Sku Image Name Price Quantity Buy
1 606UMC BALL BEARING 606C2 BALL BEARING 606C2

Back to top
2 990313 SPINDLE AND GEAR SET SPINDLE AND GEAR SET

Back to top
3 873095 HITACHI O-RING (P-16) HITACHI O-RING (P-16)
$AUD 2.20

Back to top
4 941048 HITACHI BEARING HOLDER HITACHI BEARING HOLDER
$AUD 14.30

Back to top
6 990315 SAFETY COVER SAFETY COVER

Back to top
7 957062 HITACHI RETURN SPRING HITACHI RETURN SPRING
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
8 6202VV HITACHI BALL BEARING  6202VV HITACHI BALL BEARING 6202VV
$AUD 9.90

Back to top
9 949451 HITACHI SPRING WASHER M3 (10PCS) HITACHI SPRING WASHER M3 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
10 949203 HITACHI MACH SCREW M3X8(10PCS) HITACHI MACH SCREW M3X8(10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
11 939947 SAW BLADE (COMBINATION) 160MM-D19 HOLE SAW BLADE (COMBINATION) 160MM-D19 HOLE

Back to top
12 957064 HITACHI WASHER B HITACHI WASHER B
$AUD 12.10

Back to top
13 957738 SAW COVER ASS'Y SAW COVER ASS'Y

Back to top
14 961725 HITACHI LABEL HITACHI LABEL

Back to top
15 949219 HITACHI MACH SCREW M4X16 (10PCS) HITACHI MACH SCREW M4X16 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
16 941049 HITACHI BEARING CAP HITACHI BEARING CAP
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
17 961366 HITACHI DISTANCE PIECE HITACHI DISTANCE PIECE
$AUD 2.20

Back to top
18 957076 HITACHI WASHER (A) ASSY HITACHI WASHER (A) ASSY
$AUD 22.00

Back to top
19 957749 HITACHI BOLT W/WASHER M7X17.5 HITACHI BOLT W/WASHER M7X17.5
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
20 949235 HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X8 (10PCS) HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X8 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
21 949454 HITACHI SPRING WASHER M5 (10PCS) HITACHI SPRING WASHER M5 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
22 957065 TAIL COVER TAIL COVER

Back to top
23 990312 FLOW GUIDE FLOW GUIDE

Back to top
24 949249 HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X45 (10PCS) HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X45 (10PCS)
$AUD 5.50

Back to top
25 25nameplate NAME PLATE NAME PLATE

Back to top
26 956127 STOP PLATE STOP PLATE

Back to top
28 627VVM HITACHI BALL BEARING  627VVM HITACHI BALL BEARING 627VVM
$AUD 9.50

Back to top
29 930703 HITACHI BRUSH TERMINAL HITACHI BRUSH TERMINAL
$AUD 6.60

Back to top
30 990311C STATOR ASS'Y 110V-115V STATOR ASS'Y 110V-115V

Back to top
31 987980 HITACHI FAN GUIDE   C6SE HITACHI FAN GUIDE C6SE
$AUD 5.50

Back to top
33 987981 HITACHI LOCK LEVER ASSY C7SE HITACHI LOCK LEVER ASSY C7SE
$AUD 11.00

Back to top
34 6000VV HITACHI BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2S HITACHI BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2S
$AUD 7.70

Back to top
35 957754 HITACHI RUBBER RING HITACHI RUBBER RING
$AUD 4.40

Back to top
36 987982 GEAR COVER ASS'Y GEAR COVER ASS'Y

Back to top
37 961729 HITACHI CUSHION HITACHI CUSHION
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
38 949794 HITACHI FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X20 (10PCS) HITACHI FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X20 (10PCS)
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
39 986723 HITACHI MACH SCREW (W/WASH)M4X8 HITACHI MACH SCREW (W/WASH)M4X8
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
40 931701 HITACHI BEARING LOCK HITACHI BEARING LOCK
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
41 949292 HITACHI MACH SCREWM4X6 (10PCS)BRASS HITACHI MACH SCREWM4X6 (10PCS)BRASS
$AUD 3.30

Back to top
42 949250 HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X50 (10PCS) HITACHI MACH SCREW M5X50 (10PCS)
$AUD 6.60

Back to top
48 949313 HITACHI WING NUT M6 (10PCS) HITACHI WING NUT M6 (10PCS)
$AUD 16.50

Back to top
50 957051 HITACHI BRUSH HOLDER HITACHI BRUSH HOLDER
$AUD 13.20

Back to top
51 999043 HITACHI CARBON BRUSH /PAIR HITACHI CARBON BRUSH /PAIR
$AUD 18.70

Back to top
54 957755 HANDLE COVER ASS'Y HANDLE COVER ASS'Y

Back to top
502 940543 BOX WRENCH 10MM BOX WRENCH 10MM

Back to top